ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13986478
nr 1398 6478
Gérard Titus-Carmel
(f. 1942), Frankrike
2 pcs, Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. Signed, numbered 53/100 respektive 22/100, unframed. Subject: ca 47x37 cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 53/100 respektive 22/100, oramat löst blad. Motivet: ca 47x37 cm
Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:11:28
24/5 13:44:54
Gérard Titus-Carmel
Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel